Mr. Skin
Scarlett Johansson is the girl that Hugh Hefner wanted to see NUDE more than any other actress. Now is your chance to see what Hef wanted most!
Playboy Plus

Categories

  • Ad (1)
  • Administration (2)
  • Amateur (39)
  • Announcement (5)
  • Celebrity (1)
  • Coed Girl (3)
  • Criminal (1)
  • Cyber Girl (80)
  • Cybergirl of the Month (26)
  • Deceased (49)
  • Discussion (19)
  • International (9)
  • Miscellaneous (3)
  • Muse (3)
  • Newcomer (1)
  • Non-Nude (5)
  • Personal (7)
  • Playboy Cyber Club (4)
  • Playboy Party (2)
  • Playboy.TV (2)
  • Playmate Events (3)
  • Playmate of the Year (61)
  • Special Editions (1)
  • Uncategorized (81)
  • Video (17)
Playboy Plus

Previous Entries

Partial Content Thanks To:

Mr. Skin

Mr. Skin

Miluniel Louis Playboy Muse for October 2018

Miluniel Louis Playboy Muse for October 2018

I have a real passion for photography!
I started modelling in 2009 and, as I became more and more curious about the medium, I decided to take photography classes. I think it’s interesting to be on both side of the lens smile

Also, I love to travel! Feel free to propose a photo trip and keep an eye on my travel notices wink

I’m very curious about everything and I am always willing to try new photographic styles, as long as it doesn’t get vulgar and erotic.

If you want to contact me, please send me an email at miluniel.model@gmail.com. I fluently speak French and English.

Miluniel Louis Playboy Muse for October 2018

I’ve been published in a lot of different magazines, such as:
– Playboy Plus (Muse of the month in October 2018)
– Playboy Netherlands
– Penthouse Australia
– Lions
– Boudoir Inspiration
– Yume
– We Are The People

Miluniel Louis Playboy Muse for October 2018

Also known as: Melanie Nizette
Born: January 1, 1989
Liège, Belgium
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Belgian
Body
Measurements: 34-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34C
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Weight: 115 lb
Body type: Slim
Hair: Blonde, Long
Pubic hair: Trimmed
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal

Leave a Reply

 

 

 

You can use these HTML tags

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>