Mr. Skin
Scarlett Johansson is the girl that Hugh Hefner wanted to see NUDE more than any other actress. Now is your chance to see what Hef wanted most!
Playboy Plus

Categories

  • Ad (1)
  • Administration (2)
  • Amateur (37)
  • Announcement (5)
  • Celebrity (1)
  • Coed Girl (3)
  • Criminal (1)
  • Cyber Girl (72)
  • Cybergirl of the Month (12)
  • Deceased (47)
  • Discussion (19)
  • International (6)
  • Miscellaneous (3)
  • Non-Nude (5)
  • Personal (7)
  • Playboy Cyber Club (4)
  • Playboy Party (2)
  • Playboy.TV (2)
  • Playmate Events (3)
  • Playmate of the Year (60)
  • Special Editions (1)
  • Uncategorized (82)
  • Video (17)
Playboy Plus

Previous Entries

Partial Content Thanks To:

Mr. Skin

Mr. Skin

Molly Stewart July 2017 Cybergirl of the Month

Molly Stewart Playboy Cyber Girl of the Month for July 2017

Molly Stewart Playboy Cyber Girl of the Month for July 2017

Molly Stewart is an American glamour model, adult model, webcam model, and porn star. She was Playboy Cyber Girl of the Month for July 2017 and Penthouse Pet of the Month for September 2017.

Hometown: Holland, Michigan

You rode your motorcycle from Michigan to Los Angeles when you moved out here to California? Yeah. Back then, I had a Honda Shadow 650. It was my first cruiser. But now I’ve graduated to something faster. I ride a Triumph Daytona 675R. I grew up in a family of bikers. I’m very tall, so I can ride bikes most women can’t.

Super tall! It’s hot. I’m the shortest member of the family. My brother is 6’11”.

Damn. Were you able to find a shitty-motel bed that fit you on your cross-country motorcycle trip? We were broke, so we couldn’t afford one every night. One night, we pulled into Nebraska and every motel was booked. The only place we thought it was safe to sleep was a graveyard.

Naturally. We all got into our sleeping bags — I was next to my friend. We started making out. I don’t know why the setting was so arousing, but it worked. We weren’t fucking on a grave or anything, just on the grass that was nearby.

What’s the weirdest job you ever had? I worked at a deli slicing meat and butchering chickens. I had to cut off their heads, pull out their giblets, all that stuff.

Did you have prior chicken-chopping experience? No, they kind of just left me to figure it out and handed me some scissors.

Speaking of raw chicken, what’s your ultimate fantasy? I love the idea of being in bed with someone while another man watches, then telling him if and when he can join in. I love the thought of arousing someone, but they don’t get to act on their urges unless I allow it. Maybe it’s a control thing, or maybe I’m just an attention whore. Who knows?

What’s one thing you won’t do in bed? Rim jobs! A guy tried it on me once. We were in doggie-style, then he pulled out and started massaging my butt. That felt great, but then he starts to slobber all over me. It felt like what I imagine if a dog was going to town on me. It was not a turn-on at all. I can’t even think about rim jobs. He ruined them.

Bummer. (Get it?)

 

Playboy Cyber Girl of the Month for July 2017

Meet Molly Stewart, a beautiful redhead with legs for days and a smile that will make you weak in the knees. “I love Marvel comics, riding motorcycles and I enjoy older music with a good beat,” says the six foot tall model. “I enjoy hiking and being outdoors—that’s one of the great things about Washington. One of my favorite outdoor activities is riding on my motorcycle. I’m really into sports bikes and cars.” Having moved around the United States over ten times in the last five years, the fit gearhead has never felt more at home than she does in Seattle and Seattle loves her right back. “I like being in the Pacific Northwest in the beautiful city of Seattle. It might rain a little too much, but it’s green as hell,” says the sexy beauty as she crosses her long legs. “I’m honest as hell, although, maybe that can come off badly at times. I’m not afraid to speak my mind and stick by my ideals.” Lucky for us, her ideals include posing for Playboy Plus and now that she’s here, she’s going to make sure every single one of her fans really gets to know just who Molly Stewart is. “I’ve led a very interesting sex life, but I’m always into new experiences. I fantasize about fulfilling someone else’s fantasies,” she says with a wink. “My biggest turn-on is the feeling of fingers slowly sliding down my neck and my back. Bare skin and bare skin is one of my biggest turn-ons. Oh my god! It makes me feel so sexy!” Explore Molly Stewart’s bare skin and more, right here on Playboy Plus.

Molly Stewart Penthouse Pet of the Month September 2017

Molly Stewart Penthouse Pet of the Month September 2017

 

 

Personal
Also known as: Miss Molly, Molly Doll
Born: November 5, 1992 (age 24)
Seattle, Washington, U.S.
Years active: 2014—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 32DD-27-37
Bra/cup size: 32E (70E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 6 ft 0 in (1.83 m)
Weight: 155 lb (70 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Redhead
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Penthouse Pets
Penthouse Pet: September 2017
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo

Leave a Reply

 

 

 

You can use these HTML tags

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>